instagram facebook twitter

  • cascotesini.png
  • evento2.png
  • FOTOSLIDES.jpg
  • fotosquadra2019.png
  • IMG_3358.jpg
  • ingaggio.jpg
  • malkov.jpg
  • panchina.png
  • Stage.png
  • Stage2019.png
  • Under11.jpg

Crea il calendario
Data Luogo Squadra di casa Risultato Squadra ospite
14/09/2019 - 15:30CaldaroSV CALDARO9 : 1VARESE 1977
14/09/2019 - 15:30Palaonda BZACADEMY BOLZANO1 : 6GHERDEINA
14/09/2019 - 16:00Alba di CanazeiSFASSA0 : 3AOSTA GLADIATORS
14/09/2019 - 19:15CavaleseHOCKEY FIEMME3 : 2ASC ORA HOCKEY
21/09/2019 - 16:30Palaonda BZACADEMY BOLZANO5 : 0VARESE 1977
21/09/2019 - 17:00GardenaGHERDEINA4 : 3ASC ORA HOCKEY
21/09/2019 - 17:30CavaleseHOCKEY FIEMME0 : 5AOSTA GLADIATORS
21/09/2019 - 17:30MeranoMERANO JN0 : 10SV CALDARO
28/09/2019 - 16:30EgnaASC ORA HOCKEY3 : 2MERANO JN
28/09/2019 - 17:30CavaleseHOCKEY FIEMME2 : 9GHERDEINA
28/09/2019 - 17:30Casate (CO)VARESE 19775 : 0SFASSA
28/09/2019 - 18:30AostaAOSTA GLADIATORS5 : 1ACADEMY BOLZANO
05/10/2019 - 12:30MeranoMERANO JN5 : 2SFASSA
05/10/2019 - 16:30EgnaASC ORA HOCKEY18 : 0VARESE 1977
05/10/2019 - 17:00GardenaGHERDEINA3 : 2AOSTA GLADIATORS
05/10/2019 - 19:00Palaonda BZACADEMY BOLZANO3 : 4SV CALDARO
12/10/2019 - 15:15EgnaASC ORA HOCKEY8 : 0ACADEMY BOLZANO
12/10/2019 - 17:00AostaAOSTA GLADIATORS3 : 2SV CALDARO
12/10/2019 - 17:30CavaleseHOCKEY FIEMME4 : 1MERANO JN
16/10/2019 - 18:30VareseVARESE 19770 : 12AOSTA GLADIATORS
19/10/2019 - 17:00CaldaroSV CALDARO4 : 6GHERDEINA
19/10/2019 - 17:30Alba di CanazeiSFASSA0 : 8ASC ORA HOCKEY
19/10/2019 - 19:00Palaonda BZACADEMY BOLZANO2 : 3HOCKEY FIEMME
20/10/2019 - 17:45MeranoMERANO JN17 : 2VARESE 1977
23/10/2019 - 18:00Alba di CanazeiSFASSA3 : 2HOCKEY FIEMME
23/10/2019 - 18:15MeranoMERANO JN4 : 1ACADEMY BOLZANO
24/10/2019 - 18:00EgnaASC ORA HOCKEY8 : 1SV CALDARO
26/10/2019 - 16:30GardenaGHERDEINA2 : 5MERANO JN
26/10/2019 - 18:30AostaAOSTA GLADIATORS0 : 4ASC ORA HOCKEY
26/10/2019 - 18:30VareseVARESE 19772 : 3HOCKEY FIEMME
26/10/2019 - 19:00CaldaroSV CALDARO10 : 2SFASSA
29/10/2019 - 17:30GardenaGHERDEINA10 : 3SFASSA
02/11/2019 - 17:00CaldaroSV CALDARO7 : 3HOCKEY FIEMME
02/11/2019 - 17:30FassaSFASSA4 : 5ACADEMY BOLZANO
02/11/2019 - 18:30VareseVARESE 19772 : 4GHERDEINA
02/11/2019 - 19:30AostaAOSTA GLADIATORS5 : 2MERANO JN